ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
email
facebook
twitter
REGISTRATION FORMS
2024 Umpire Registration
2024 House League Registration
Rep Teams
8U Jacks
9U Jacks
9U Select
10U Jacks
11U Jacks
12U Jacks
13U Jacks
14U Jacks
15U EOBA Rep
22U JACKS
11U Jacks Select
13U Jacks Select
15U Jacks Select
16U Jacks
18U JACKS
House League
Blast Ball
Coach Pitch
9U/8U
11U/10U
13U/12U
15U/14U
Forms and Resources
Policies
Sponsors
Master Schedule
Venues
Executive
Contact Us
Umpire Login
Home
Venues
Ajax Sportsplex #2
Ajax Sportsplex #6
Alexandra Park
Alex Carruthers Memorial Park
Amberlea Park
Amberlea Park Large
Attersley Park
Audley Rec Centre #2
Bain Park
Baltimore (Sabic) Turf - Shared
Baltimore (Sabic) Turf - Shared 1
Baltimore (Sabic) Turf - Shared 2
Baltimore Turf (Sabic)
Bayshore
Belleville Pitch & Hit
Benjamin-Vaughn West
Bond Park 2
Bonner Fields
Bonnerworth Park North
Bonnerworth Park South
Bowers Park
Brinton Carpet
Brock North
Brockridge Park, North
Brooklin Memorial Park
Brooklin Memorial Park
Cachet 1
Cachet #2
Carson Park
Castleton
Castleton 2
Cedar Park
Centennial Rotary Park
Chesterville Diamond
Chris Gibson Park
Clarington Fields
Clarington Fields North East
Clarington Fields North West
Clarington Fields South
Clarington Fields South West
CNE
Cobourg Collegiate Gym (East High School)
Cobourg Community Centre
Colborne
Coldstream Field
Concord Thornhill Regional Park
Country Lane
Coverdale
David Hamilton
Deevy Pines #1
Deevy Pines #2
D'Hillier
Don Beer Park
Donegan Park
Donegan Park NE
Donegan Park NW
Donegan Park SW
Don Ogden
Doug Tarry Complex
Dr Hawkins School Gym
Durham College
East City Bowl
Fields of Uxbridge
Fisher Park
Forest Ridge
Gainford Park
Goodwood Main
Grafton Ball Diamonds
Greenwood
Harvey Jackson 2
Harvey Jackson Memorial Park
Hastings Field House
Hermitage Park
Ignite Fitness
Iroqouis Park
Jim Lutton Field
Kedron Park
Keene
Kendal #1
Kendal Park #2
Kendal Park (School)
Kings Field
Kinross Park
Kinsmen Stadium
Kirkey Field
Lakeview 1
Lakeview 2
Lake Vista Park
Legends Field
Legion Fields
Legion Fields (Bevan)
Legion Fields (Dodge)
Legion Fields (Sommerville)
Lennox A
Lennox B
Lindsay
Lion Centre Diamond 2 (east)
Lions Centre
Lions Centre Diamond 1 (west)
Lion Sport Park
Lisgar Park
Little Britian Park
Lord Elgin
Lower City Bowl
Lyttle Park Nepean
McDonald's Corners
McGlaughlin Park
McLaughlin Park Diamond
Meadowvale North 1
Melrose Park
Memorial Park North
Memorial Park South
Memorial South
Miller North
Miller South
Millken Mills 3
Millwood Park
Milroy Park
Mississauga Majors
Morley Cane Park
Morris Kerbel Park
Mount Joy Park
Neilson Park
Newmarket Fairgrounds
Nipigon Park 1
North Hill Diamond
OBA Championships
Optimist Park
Orono
Parc Saint-Jean Baptiste
Peake Fields - P1
Peel #1
Peel #2
Pembrook Town Park
Pinecrest
Portage
Portage Park
Port Hope High Gym
Port Hope High School
Port Hope High School.
Port Hope High School Gym
Port Hope Town Park Jr.
Port Hope Town Park Sr.
Pringle
Quebec Tournament
Richmond Green Sports Complex & Park
Ritson Field
Riverside Park
Rotary Park
SENTINEL #1
Sherwood
Sinclair North
Sinclair Park
Sinclair South
Soper Creek Baseball Field
South Common Park
Sportsplex
Sportsplex 1
Sportsplex 2
Sportsplex #3
Sportsplex 4
Sportsplex 5
Sportsplex 6
Stan Wadlow D1
Stan Wadlow Park
St. Wilfred Park
Talbot West
TBD
Ted Reeve (East Toronto Athletic Field)
Teramoto Park
Tracey Park
Trent Sports Fields
Upper Kinsmen
Uxpool & Uxbridge Squash Club
Vaughan Grove Baseball Park
Welcome Diamond Back
Welcome Diamonds Front
Wellington
Whipper Bill Watson
Whitby Tournament
Willowbrook Park
Wilson Fields
Wilson Fields 1 Lindsay
Wilson Fields 3 Lindsay
Winchester Morgan Field
Wladyka Park D1
Wladyka Park D2
Woodbine #3
Woodbine Park
Woodbine Sportsplex Field 2
Woodsmere Park
Woodview ParK
Sponsors
Previous
Next
Latest Scores
9U/8U
9U/8U SkipJACKS
3
vs. 9U/8U Lumberjacks
4
Tuesday August 15
11U/10U
11U/10U AppleJACKS
8
vs. 11U/10U LumberJACKS
9
Thursday August 10
9U/8U
9U/8UGreen jacks
3
vs. 9U/8U ThunderJACKS
9
Thursday August 10
9U/8U
9U/8U AppleJACKS
10
vs. 9U/8U Lumberjacks
0
Thursday August 10
13U/12U
13U/12U Lumberjacks
15
vs. 13U/12U AppleJACKS
5
Wednesday August 9
11U/10U
11U/10U Thunderjacks
10
vs. 11U/10U AppleJACKS
10
Tuesday August 8
9U/8U
9U/8U ThunderJACKS
3
vs. 9U/8U AppleJACKS
4
Tuesday August 8
9U/8U
9U/8U SkipJACKS
5
vs. 9U/8UGreen jacks
6
Tuesday August 8
13U/12U
13U/12U AppleJACKS
7
vs. 13U/12U Thunderjacks
0
Monday August 7
15U/14U
15U/14U Thunderjacks
7
vs. 15U/14U AppleJACKS
8
Monday August 7
Upcoming Games
12U REP
12U Jacks vs. Kingston Thunder T1
@ Woodbine Park
Saturday May 4, 4:00 pm
13U SELECT
13U Jacks Select vs. Oshawa
@ McLaughlin Park Diamond
Saturday May 4, 6:00 pm
12U REP
12U Jacks vs. Kingston Thunder T1
@ Woodbine Park
Saturday May 4, 6:30 pm
13U SELECT
Oshawa vs. 13U Jacks Select
@ Legion Fields (Sommerville)
Sunday May 5, 10:00 am
Junior
22U JACKS vs. Kendal
@ Harvey Jackson Memorial Park
Sunday May 5, 12:00 pm
Junior
22U JACKS vs. Kendal
@ Harvey Jackson Memorial Park
Sunday May 5, 2:00 pm
Boys 8 B
8U Jacks vs. Oshawa Legionaires T2
@ Mount Joy Park
Sunday May 5, 3:00 pm
11U SELECT
11U Jacks Select vs. 11U Oshawa Select
@ Lake Vista Park
Monday May 6, 6:00 pm
Boys 8 B
Peterborough Tigers T2 vs. 8U Jacks
@ Legion Fields (Sommerville)
Monday May 6, 6:15 pm
Upcoming Practices
8U Jacks
@ Legion Fields (Dodge)
Friday May 3, 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
11U Jacks Select
@ Optimist Park
Friday May 3, 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
13U Jacks Select
@ Legion Fields (Sommerville)
Friday May 3, 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
10U Jacks
@ Legion Fields (Dodge)
Sunday May 5, 9:30 am - 11:30 am
9U Jacks
@ Legion Fields (Bevan)
Sunday May 5, 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
18U JACKS
@ Port Hope Town Park Sr.
Monday May 6, 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tweets by @NJacksball
Powered by Stack Sports Baseball Software
Privacy Statement